Trialergebnisse

Klasse 3

Ort Datum Rang von Anz.Läufe Richter
Katzenelnbogen06.11.20113181Stefan Link
Katzenelnbogen05.11.20113171Stefan Link
Hessen-MS15.-16.10.1136452Toddy Lambe
DM (Qualifikation)01.-02.10.1121452Bobby Henderson
Ba-Wü-MS06.-07.08.1113372Urs Imhof
Rheinland-MS16.-17.07.1119352Frank Cashen
Merzbach26.06.20114251Horst Ludwig
Merzbach25.06.20112221Horst Ludwig
Norddeutsche MS11.-12.06.118362James McGee
Rauschenberg05.12.20101261Stefan Link
Staudamm-Trial 30./31.10.10 8 29 2 Horst Ludwig
Baden-Wü.-MS 09./10.10.10 14 40 2 Dick Roper
Alb-MS 25./26.09.10 13 41 2 Sue Main
DM Kühsen, Qualifikation 10./11.09.10 18 48 2 Carl Magnus Magnusson
Black Forest Trial 24./25.07.10 6 25 2 Heinz Höneisen
Dutch Open Weekly Trial 14.07.10 13 55 1 Geert Reinders
Dutch Open Weekly Trial 13.07.10 29 57 1 Tiny Kromhout
Dutch Open 2010 10./11.07.10 53 76 2 Glyn Jones/Cyril Roberts
Schleswig-Holstein-MS 03./04.07.10 25 44 2 John Brennan
Niedersachsen-MS 22./23.05.10 1 36 2 Erik Holmgaard
Rauschenbergtrial 30./31.01.10 3 19 2 Volker Aust
Gaildorf 19./20.09.09 6 22 2 Stefan Link
DM Ahrenviöl, Finale 06.09.09 ret 12 1 Jonas Gustafsson
DM Ahrenviöl, Qualifikation 04./05.09.09 6 48 2 Jonas Gustafsson
14. Badischer Trial08./09.08.095392Ruedi Roth
Rheinland-MS18./19.07.0930382Kees Kromhout
Dutch Open 2009 Weektrial16.07.20091541Finn Petersen
Dutch Open 2009 Weektrial14.07.2009ret521Ron Snoeck
Dutch Open 200911./12.07.0923924Huw Francis/Richard S. Turner
Rheinland-Pfalz-MS27./28.06.0921432Bobby Daziel
12. Badischer Trial22./23.11.082132Miriam Appel-Strieder
11. Badischer Trial02.11.083141U. Hasenmaier-Reimer
Hessen-MS18-/19.10.0824531Colin Gordon
Deutsche MS03.-05.10.0833602F. Petersen / P. Obling
World Trial Feld 111.09.200827361Alun L. Jones /Val Powell
Rauschenberg16./17.08.0814272Horst Ludwig
10. Badischer Trial09./10.08.088212Volker Aust
Schleswig-Holstein-M.19./20.07.0823452Stefan Link
Dutch Open12./13.07.0812854Stuart Walton / Frank Noble
Rheinland-Pfalz-M.28./29.06.0818512Timonthy Longton
Pfronstetten (KGP)18.05.20085261Stefan Link
Seerücken CH06.04.200826331Stefan Link
Mecklenburgische MS23./24.02.0839452Andy Jackman
DM12.-14.10.0718502Ian Brownlie
2. Travetrial6./7.10.0715232Per Obling
Saarland-MS11./12.08.0711472Ruedi Roth
8. Bad. Trial28./29.07.075282Miriam Appel-Strieder
Rheinland-Pfalz-M. 16./17.06.07 11 53 2 Simon Mosse
Niedersachsen-M. 12./13.05.07 32 51 2 Sue Main
Heteren Open, NL 16./17.12.06 11 38 2 S.vd.Zweep, T.Gottmer
Swiss Open 18./19.11.06 31 79 2 Julie Hill, Reto Naef
Reilingen 11./12.11.06 6 14 2 Miriam Appel-Strieder
Ettlingen 14./15.10.06 3 5 3 Ulrike Hasenmaier-Reimer
Deutsche M. 30.09.-2.10.06 22 50 2 Con McGarry
Hessen-M. 09./10.09.06 37 52 2 S. Link
Roth 19./20.08.06 16 00 2 S. Link
Norddeutsche M. 22./23.07.06 13 40 2 E. Verstappen
Rheinland-Pfalz-M. 01./02.07.06 33 44 2 R. Roth
Sennweid / CH 17./18.06.06 28 55 1 S. Link
Schleswig-Holstein-M. 03./04.06.06 17 48 2 C-M Magnusson
Markt Neuhodis / A 30.10.05 7 9 1 S. Link
5. Badischer Trial 01./02.10.05 5 13 3 R. Roth
Rheinland Pfalz MS 24./25.09.05 24 41 2 S. Link
Alpentrial 17./18.09.05 7 21 2 S. Link
Hessen MS 10./11.09.05 Ret 40 2 McGrath
Föhrtrial 20./21.08.05 14+Finale 24 3+Finale P. Obling
Rheinische MS 23./24.07.05 Ret 39 1 von 2 E. Verstappen
Westfalen MS 25./26.06.05 Dis 46 2 F. Petersen
Sennweid / CH 18./19.06.05 11 59 1 Dr.V. Hebeler

Klasse 2

OrtDatumRangvonAnz.LäufeRichter
Gut Schiff04./05.06.051182L. Awater

Klasse 1

OrtDatumRangvonAnz.LäufeRichter
Wesel28.11.045131Dr.V. Hebeler
Ramiswil / CH30./31.10.046181H. Höneisen
Föhrtrial23.10.048202C. Börner
Unterliezheim16./17.10.041123S. Link
Hennef10.10.047142L. Awater

Teilnahme Hütehundprüfung des ÖCBH am 29.10.05 in Markt Neuhodis/A mit 89 von 100 Punkten.