Trialergebnisse

Klasse 3

OrtDatumRangvonAnz.LäufeRichter
Katzenelnbogen06.11.2011ret181Stefan Link
Katzenelnbogen05.11.20117171Stefan Link
3. Staudamm-Trial29.-30.10.113272Volker Aust
Hessen-MS15.-16.10.1119452Toddy Lambe
DM (Finale)03.10.20119121Bobby Henderson
DM (Qualifikation)01.-02.10.116452Bobby Henderson
Reippersberg27.-28.08.114282Stefan Link
Rauschenberg13.-14.08.115392Volker Aust
Ba-Wü-MS06.-07.08.114372Urs Imhof
Rauschenberg23.-24.07.118292Anita Hermes
Rheinland-MS16.-17.07.1114352Frank Cashen
1. Hegau-Trial02.-03.07.1115212Heinz Höneisen
Merzbach26.06.2011dis251Horst Ludwig
Merzbach25.06.20111221Horst Ludwig
Norddeutsche MS11.-12.06.1120362James McGee
Tewel02.06.20113231Gordon Watt
Rauschenberg05.12.201012261Stefan Link
Staudamm-Trial 30./31.10.10 9 29 2 Horst Ludwig
Baden-Wü.-MS 09./10.10.10 39 40 2 Dick Roper
Alb-MS 25./26.09.10 17 41 2 Sue Main
DM Kühsen, Qualifikation 10./11.09.10 30 48 2 Carl Magnus Magnusson
Black Forest Trial 24./25.07.10 16 25 2 Heinz Höneisen
Dutch Open Weekly Trial 14.07.10 13 55 1 Geert Reinders
Dutch Open Weekly Trial 13.07.10 29 57 1 Tiny Kromhout
Schleswig-Holstein-MS 03./04.07.10 19 44 2 John Brennan
Rauschenbergtrial 30./31.01.10 9 19 2 Volker Aust
Grebenau 05.&06.12.09 27 35 2 Horst Ludwig
Wohratal-Trial 01.11.09 Dis 27 1 Horst Ludwig
Baden-Wü.-MS 17./18.10.09 Ret 40 2 Stefan Link
Gaildorf 19./20.09.09 ret 22 1 Stefan Link
DM Ahrenviöl, Qualifikation 04./05.09.09 10 48 2 Jonas Gustafsson
14. Badischer Trial08./09.08.0914392Ruedi Roth
Rheinland-MS18./19.07.09ret382Kees Kromhout
Dutch Open 2009 Weektrial16.07.20099541Finn Petersen
Dutch Open 2009 Weektrial15.07.20094541Geert Reinders
Dutch Open 2009 Weektrial14.07.200916521Ron Snoeck
Dutch Open 2009 Weektrial 13.07.20099531Kees Kromhout
Rheinland-Pfalz-MS27./28.06.0913432Bobby Daziel
Schleswig-Holstein-MS13./14.06.0911292John Robinson
Albtrial16./17.05.099112Volker Aust
12. Badischer Trial22./23.11.083132Miriam Appel-Strieder
11. Badischer Trial02.11.081141U. Hasenmaier-Reimer
Hessen-MS18-/19.10.0826531Colin Gordon
Deutsche MS03.-05.10.0844602F. Petersen / P. Obling
World Trial Feld 312.09.2008Ret391George Gardner / Gwyn Ll Jones
Rauschenberg16./17.08.08ret272Horst Ludwig
10. Badischer Trial09./10.08.082212Volker Aust
Schleswig-Holstein-M.19./20.07.0830452Stefan Link
Dutch Open Weekly Trial Brummen/NL15.07.200826541Viola Hebeler
Dutch Open Weekly Trial Brummen/NL14.07.200813501Kees Kromhout
Rheinland-Pfalz-M.28./29.06.0838512Timonthy Longton
Mecklenburgische MS23./24.02.0816452Andy Jackman
DM12.-14.10.0714502Ian Brownlie
2. Travetrial6./7.10.0711232Per Obling
Saarland-MS11./12.08.0724472Ruedi Roth
8. Bad. Trial28./29.07.076282Miriam Appel-Strieder
Rheinland-Pfalz-M. 16./17.06.07 13 53 2 Simon Mosse
Niedersachsen-M. 12./13.05.07 25 51 2 Sue Main
Heteren Open, NL16./17.12.0612382S.vd.Zweep, T.Gottmer
Swiss Open18./19.11.0620792Julie Hill, Reto Naef
Reilingen11./12.11.062142Miriam Appel-Strieder
Ettlingen14./15.10.06153Ulrike Hasenmaier-Reimer
Deutsche M.30.09.-2.10.0625502Con McGarry
Hessen-M.09./10.09.0640522S. Link
Roth19./20.08.0614002S. Link
Norddeutsche M.22./23.07.0610402E. Verstappen
Rheinland-Pfalz-M.01./02.07.0637442R. Roth
Sennweid / CH17./18.06.06ret551S. Link
Schleswig-Holstein-M.03./04.06.0621482C-M Magnusson

Klasse 2

OrtDatumRangvonAnz.LäufeRichter
Sennweid / CH31.12.05371B. Jerg
5. Badischer Trial01./02.10.053 (a.K.)103R. Roth

Klasse 1

OrtDatumRangvonAnz.LäufeRichter
Markt Neuhodis / A30.10.052122S. Link
Alpentrial17./18.09.051152S. Link

Teilnahme Hütehundprüfung des ÖCBH am 29.10.05 in Markt Neuhodis/A mit 89 von 100 Punkten.