Trialergebnisse

Klasse 3

OrtDatumRangvonAnz.LäufeRichter
Katzenelnbogen06.11.20112181Stefan Link
Katzenelnbogen05.11.20114171Stefan Link
3. Staudamm-Trial29.-30.10.1114272Volker Aust
Hessen-MS15.-16.10.1126452Toddy Lambe
DM (Qualifikation)01.-02.10.1113452Bobby Henderson
World-Trial (Feld2/Tag2)16.09.201126391J P McFadden /Charles Cutler
Reippersberg27.-28.08.115282Stefan Link
Rauschenberg13.-14.08.1110392Volker Aust
Ba-Wü-MS06.-07.08.1118372Urs Imhof
Rauschenberg23.-24.07.117292Anita Hermes
Rheinland-MS16.-17.07.1123352Frank Cashen
1. Hegau-Trial02.-03.07.111212Heinz Höneisen
Merzbach26.06.2011Ret251Horst Ludwig
Merzbach25.06.2011Ret221Horst Ludwig
Norddeutsche MS11.-12.06.1131362James McGee
Tewel02.06.20112231Gordon Watt
Rauschenberg05.12.20108261Stefan Link
Staudamm-Trial 30./31.10.10 2 29 2 Horst Ludwig
Baden-Wü.-MS 09./10.10.10 22 40 2 Dick Roper
Alb-MS 25./26.09.10 23 41 2 Sue Main
DM Kühsen, Finale 12.09.10 7 12 1 Carl Magnus Magnusson
DM Kühsen, Qualifikation 10./11.09.10 5 48 2 Carl Magnus Magnusson
Black Forest Trial 24./25.07.10 11 25 2 Heinz Höneisen
Dutch Open Weekly Trial 14.07.10 13 55 1 Geert Reinders
Dutch Open Weekly Trial 13.07.10 29 57 1 Tiny Kromhout
Dutch Open 2010 10./11.07.10 38 76 2 Glyn Jones/Cyril Roberts
Schleswig-Holstein-MS 03./04.07.10 24 44 2 John Brennan
Niedersachsen-MS 22./23.05.10 12 36 2 Erik Holmgaard
Rauschenbergtrial 30./31.01.10 8 19 2 Volker Aust
Grebenau 05.&06.12.09 5 35 2 Horst Ludwig
Wohratal-Trial 01.11.09 8 27 1 Horst Ludwig
Baden-Wü.-MS 17./18.10.09 9 40 2 Stefan Link
Gaildorf 19./20.09.09 5 22 2 Stefan Link
DM Ahrenviöl, Finale 06.09.09 10 12 1 Jonas Gustafsson
DM Ahrenviöl, Qualifikation 04./05.09.09 11 48 2 Jonas Gustafsson
14. Badischer Trial08./09.08.092392Ruedi Roth
Rheinland-MS18./19.07.092382Kees Kromhout
Dutch Open 2009 Weektrial16.07.200924541Finn Petersen
Dutch Open 2009 Weektrial15.07.200925541Geert Reinders
Dutch Open 2009 Weektrial14.07.20094521Ron Snoeck
Dutch Open 2009 Weektrial 13.07.200919531Kees Kromhout
Dutch Open 200911./12.07.0926924Huw Francis/Richard S. Turner
Rheinland-Pfalz-MS27./28.06.0926432Bobby Daziel
Schleswig-Holstein-MS13./14.06.093292John Robinson
Albtrial16./17.05.093112Volker Aust
12. Badischer Trial22./23.11.0812132Miriam Appel-Strieder
11. Badischer Trial02.11.088141U. Hasenmaier-Reimer
Hessen-MS18-/19.10.0815531Colin Gordon
Deutsche MS03.-05.10.0816602F. Petersen / P. Obling
Rauschenberg16./17.08.0815272Horst Ludwig
10. Badischer Trial09./10.08.083212Volker Aust
Schleswig-Holstein-M.19./20.07.0816452Stefan Link
Dutch Open Weekly Brummen/NL15.07.0817541Viola Hebeler
Dutch Open Weekly Brummen/NL14.07.08ret501Kees Kromhout
Rheinland-Pfalz-M.28./29.06.0813512Timothy Longton

KGP

OrtDatumRangvonAnz.LäufeRichter
Pfronstetten18.05.083261Stefan Link

Klasse 2

OrtDatumRangvonAnz.LäufeRichter
Gut Schiff07./08.06.1202Miriam Appel-Strieder
Seerücken (CH)05.04.0812261Stefan Link
Bohmte 08./09.03.08 111 2Martina Czylwik-Gerlach
Neujahrstrial Bohmte 01.01.08 211 1Anita Hermes
2. Travetrial 06./07.10.07 717 2Per Obling

Klasse 1

OrtDatumRangvonAnz.LäufeRichter
8. Bad. Trial 28./29.07.07 6 24 2 Miriam Appel-Strieder
Ehingen01.07.071171 plus FinaleM. Appel-Strieder
Gut Schiff02./03.06.0712322Volker Aust